Расписание занятий с 23 по 29 сентября  2019 г.

Наименование группы

Понедельник

  

Вторник

  

Среда

  

Четверг

 

Пятница

 

Суббота

 

Воскресенье

 

Группа №1 (1 год.обуч.)

 

 

 

 

Лед УТЦ

20:00-21:00

 

Лёд УТЦ

7.30-8.30

Зал

9:00-10.30

 

 

Группа №2 (2 год.обуч.)

 

 

 

 

Лёд УТЦ

20:00-21:00

 

Лёд УТЦ

7.30-8.30

Зал

9:00-10.30

 

 

Группа №3 (4 год)

 

 

 

Лёд УТЦ

20.00-21.00 

 

 

 

Лёд УТЦ

7.30-8.30

Зал

9:00-10.30

Лёд УТЦ

18.45-19.45

 

Группа №4 ( 5 год)

 

 

Разминка19:15

 

Лёд УТЦ

20.00-21.00

 

Разминка19:15

 

Лёд УТЦ

20.00-21.00

 

 

Зал 16:00-18:00

Лёд УТЦ

18.45-19.45

 

Группа №5

 

 

Разминка19:15

 

Лёд УТЦ

20.00-21.00

 

Разминка19:15

 

Лёд УТЦ

20.00-21.00

 

 

 

Зал 16:00-18:00

Лёд УТЦ

18.45-19.45

 

Группа №6

 

Разминка19:15

 

Лёд УТЦ

20.00-21.00

 

Разминка19:15

 

Лёд УТЦ

20.00-21.00

 

 

 

Зал 16:00-18:00

Лёд УТЦ

18.45-19.45

 

Группа №7 взрослые

 

Разминка19:15

 

Лёд УТЦ

20.00-21.00

 

Разминка19:15

 

Лёд УТЦ

20.00-21.00

 

 

 

Зал 16:00-18:00

Лёд УТЦ

18.45-19.45

 

 

Расписание занятий с 16 по 22 сентября 2019 г.

 

Наименование группы

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

Воскресенье

 

Группа №1 (1 год.обуч.)

 

 

 

 

 Лёд ДС

19.15-20.15

 

Лёд УТЦ

7.30-8.30

 

Зал

9:00-10.30

 

Группа №2 (2 год.обуч.)

 

 

 

 

Лёд ДС

19.15-20.15

 

Лёд УТЦ

7.30-8.30

 

Зал

9:00-10.30

 

Группа №3 (4 год)

 

 

 

 

Лёд ДС

20.00-21.00

 

Лёд УТЦ

7.30-8.30

 

Зал

9:00-10.30

 

Группа №4 ( 5 год)

 

 

 

 

Разминка

18:30-19:00

Лёд ДС

19.15-21.00

 

 

Зал (постановка)

16:00-18:00

 

 

Группа №5

 

 

 

 

Разминка

18:30-19:00

Лёд ДС

19.15-21.00

 

 

 

Зал (постановка)

16:00-18:00

 

 

Группа №6

 

 

 

Разминка

18:30-19:00

Лёд ДС

19.15-21.00

 

 

 

Зал (постановка)

16:00-18:00

 

 

Группа №7 взрослые

 

 

 

Разминка

18:30-19:00

Лёд ДС

19.15-21.00

 

 

 

Зал (постановка)

16:00-18:00